Patents & Technology
Patents & Technology
CE Certificates
CE Certificate: Geobuk Ssanggeumjang
CE Certificate: Sarangbang, Mini Mat
CE Certificate: Single
CE Certificate: Agungi, Geumjang Agungi
CE Certificate: Thermal Device
CE Certificate: Yukgak Ssanggeumjang
CE Certificate: Sitz Bath
CE Certificate: HOKMA 1
CE Certificate: HOKMA 2
KC Certificates
KC Certificate: Mini Mat
KC Certificate: Single
KC Certificate: Agungi
KC Certificate: Yukgak Ssanggeumjang
KC Certificate: JAMUN Laser Irradiator
KC Certificate: Sitz Bath
KC Certificate: HOKMA 1
KC Certificate: HOKMA 2
ISO Certificates
ISO13485
ISO9001
ISO14001
Registration Certificates
Design Registration Certificate No. 0471605
Design Registration Certificate No. 0476077
Design Registration Certificate No. 0476078
Design Registration Certificate No. 0688355
Trademark Registration Certificate 40-0717761
Trademark Registration Certificate No. 0717760
Service Mark Registration Certificate No. 0147893
Service Mark Registration Certificate No. 0151070
Utility Model Registration Certificate No. 20-0443179
Medical Device Manufacturing License
Medical Device Manufacturing License
GMP Certificates
GMP Certificate
Medical Device Manufacturing Certificates
Gwijok Ssanggeumjang, Mugeumjang
Sarangbang, Mini Mat
Single
Agungi, Geumjang Agungi
JAMUN Laser Irradiator
Yukgak Ssanggeumjang, Hui Mat
JAMUN Sugi (OEM)
HOKMA 1
